College of Arts and Sciences

Navigation + Search

College Fund

Abbreviation and Symbols Key:

* – Deceased
ADL – Adelbert College
ARC – CWRU School of Architecture
CAS – College of Arts and Sciences
CIT – Case Institute of Technology
CLC – Cleveland College
CSE – Case School of Engineering
DEN – CWRU School of Dental Medicine
FSM – Flora Stone Mather College for Women
GRS – School of Graduate Studies

 

HON – Honorary Degree
LAW – CWRU School of Law
LYS – CWRU School of Library Sciences
MED – CWRU School of Medicine
MGT – Weatherhead School of Management
NUR – Frances Payne Bolton School of Nursing
WRC – Western Reserve College
SAS – Jack, Joseph and Morton Mandel School of Applied Social Sciences

Dean’s Society- Leadership donors with gifts of $1,000+
Bold – New Dean’s Society member


Copy of CWRU Dean's Society logo 4C

 

$25,000+

Anonymous (1)
M. E. and F. J. Callahan Foundation
Nancy, GRS ‘01, and Tim J. Callahan, MGT ‘99
Case Alumni Association
Wayne, ADL ‘65, and Charlotte Clevenger
Joseph and Nancy Keithley Foundation
Joseph and Nancy Keithley
Kirkland and Ellis Foundation
Estate of Albert L. Lamp, Jr.*, ADL ‘46
Dennis Myers, WRC ‘87
North Star Foundation
Christopher Michael White, CAS ‘13

$10,000 – $24,999

The Cleveland Foundation
Emma Durn, FSM ‘47
Fidelity Charitable Gift Fund
Marian Gruber, WRC ‘74, and Walter Montgomery
Edward Hemmelgarn, WRC ‘76, MGT ‘80, and Janice Hammond, PhD, WRC ‘75, SAS ‘98, GRS ‘98
Mrs. Arlene T. Monroe Holden, FSM ‘51
Jerry C. K. Liang, PhD, CIT ‘67, GRS ‘69
Gabrielle J. Miller, WRC ‘76
Jane B. Nord, GRS ‘76
Ruth Miller Foundation Philanthropic Fund
Dennis R. Santoli, ADL ‘67
Clare, NUR ‘73, and Dr. Donald Schuele, GRS ‘63

$5,000 – $9,999

Anonymous (3)
Joseph Babin, ADL ‘38, LAW ‘40
Drs. Glenn, GRS ‘54, ‘58, and Jeanette Grasselli Brown, GRS ‘58, CLGS ‘95
Thalia Dorwick, PhD, FSM ‘66, GRS ‘73
Laura Krieger Emack
John H. Gerstenmaier, Jr., DDS, ADL ‘67, DEN ‘75, MGT ‘99
Dr. Roger, GRS ‘53, LAW ’64, and Evangeline Hsu
Donna, FSM ’58, and Robert H. Jackson, LAW ‘61
Jean, FSM ‘55, LAW ’81, and Walter E. Kalberer, ADL ‘55
Dr. Richard Allen Katzman, ADL ‘52
Edward F. Labuda, CIT ’59
Robert D. Mann, WRC ‘73
Max Kade Foundation, Inc.
Michael Mark Metz, WRC ‘77
James Michael Nauman, WRC ‘84
Dimitri Offengenden, CSE ‘94
Ohio Humanities Council
Lester Patrizi, WRC ’77, and JoAnne Gottridge, MED ‘80
Grace J. Petot, GRS ‘72
Richard and Wendy Piepho
William H. Powell, ADL ‘67, GRS ‘70
Robert R. and Gay C. Cull Family Foundation
Larry L. Schwartz, PhD, ADL ‘57, GRS ‘59, ‘63
George L. Spencer, PhD, GRS ‘63, ‘66
The Mann Family Foundation
The Murch Foundation
Walter E. and Jean C. Kalberer Foundation

$2,500 – $4,999

John C. Andries, PhD, GRS ‘69, ‘71, MGT ‘81
Jane A. Barth, GRS ‘64
Dr. Thomas, CAS ’98, and Dr. Natasha Becker, CAS ‘98
Timothy Besse, MGT ‘03
Richard A. Bloom, MD, WRC ‘74, MED ‘79
Robert Clarke Brown and Catherine B. Scallen
Ruth Anna Carlson
Mary C. Carmody, FSM ‘69
Shirley Sedden Carr, CLC ‘70
Lawrence M. Cohen, WRC ‘73
Ann and Thomas F. Degnan, Jr.
Jonathan Blair Gavras, MD, WRC ‘81
Marjorie, FSM ’60, and Dr. Norman D. Henderson, GRS ‘60, ‘61
Marcus A. Hyre, ADL ‘50
Albert F. Leonetti, ADL ‘63, LAW ‘66
Victor, ADL ’67, and Laurel Onufrieff
Victoria Chase Onufrieff, CAS ‘17
Rochester Area Community Foundation
Thomas Brugger, MD, and Sandra Russ, PhD
Hon. Marilyn E. Shea-Stonum, LAW ‘75
Edwin Z. Singer, LAW ‘55
R. Vladimir Steffel, PhD, ADL ‘57
Gary Lee Stonum, PhD
Dr. Cyrus and Elizabeth Taylor
United Way of Summit County
Dr. Cung, ADL ’69, and Hu Vu
Dr. and Mrs. Abraham W. Wolf
Richard P. Woodard, CIT ‘77

$1,000 – $2,499

Joan H., MGT ’86, and Richard B. Ainsworth, Jr.
AMG Charitable Gift Foundation
Nathalie and James Andrews Foundation
Jim Andrews, PhD, GRS ‘92, ‘95
Drs. Leonard, GRS ’71, and Judith Andrews, GRS ‘71
Anonymous (6)
Dr. Kent Azaren, WRC ‘74
Thomas Bachtell, WRC ‘80
Bonnie Merrick Baker, MGT ‘86
Edith and Dr. James Bastian, MED ‘94
J. Donald Beasley, GRS ‘67
Alan Berko, DDS, MPH, WRC ‘73, DEN ‘77
Richard J. Bogomolny, ADL ’57, and Patricia Kozerefski
Marc A. Boman, ADL ‘71, LAW ‘74
Rev. Dr. Catherine G. Borchert, PhD, LYS ‘59, GRS ‘09, ‘09
Breckinridge Associates LLC
Dr. James Breckinridge, CIT ‘61
Juliene, FSM ’63, and Dr. A. Michael Broennle, ADL ‘63
Travis Christopher Brooks, CAS ‘97
Thomas P. Bruhn, GRS ‘68
Kelly Holt Buchanan, SAS ‘10, MGT ‘10
Harold B. Burech, WRC ‘76
Carol E. Burr, PhD, GRS ‘75
Mr. Stephen Chang
Ann, GRS ’66, and Dwight W. Chasar, GRS ’68
Jane C. Clark, WRC ‘76
Margaret, FSM ’68, and William Clossey, ADL ‘66, GRS ‘67
Russell A. Compton, GRS ‘65
Ruth, FSM ’47, and Homer E. Cook, ADL ‘47
Shirley Hamann Copeland, FSM ‘51
Dr. Mary K. Cowman, GRS ’76, and Dr. Gene K. Zwolinski, GRS ‘72
Chester F. Crone, ADL ‘66, LAW ‘69
Arnold J. Dahm
Susan, FSM ‘61, GRS ’72, and Peter Danford
Andrew F. Daughety, PhD, CIT ‘69, GRS ‘71, ‘72
Virginia Parker Dawson, PhD, GRS ‘77, ‘83
Dayton Foundation Charitable Accounts
Joseph, MGT ’72, and Dr. Pauline Degenfelder, GRS ‘72, MGT ‘82
Carl I. Delaune, PhD, CIT ‘68
Debra D. Donaldson, MD, WRC ‘76
Gerald, GRS ‘92, MGT ’97, and Dr. Kirsten Duffy, GRS ‘91, ‘96
Molly Dumm

$1,000 – $2,499 (continued)

Suzette L. Dutch, WRC ‘74
James E. Eilers, PhD, GRS ’71
Hon. John B. Farmakides, ADL ‘50, LAW ‘53
Drs. George, GRS ’68, and Elaine Farrant, GRS ‘73
Michael F. A. Finley, PhD, CAS ‘93
C. Henry, GRS ’64, and Caryn Foltz*
Foren Family Foundation
Nancy Bush Gassler, GRS ‘67
John S. Gibson*, PhD, GRS ‘50
Joyce S. Glickman, CLC ‘67
Judith, FSM ’60, and Michael T. Goldman, ADL ‘59
Sheldon Gordon
Jay Anthony Gradisher, ADL ‘63
Bob Greenberg, MD, ADL ‘66, MED ‘69
Gail, FSM ’64, and Stanton A. Greene, ADL ‘64
David C. Hammack, PhD
Janet Ruth Hankin, PhD, FSM ‘69, GRS ‘69
Diane D. Harrison, MD, MPH, WRC ‘83
Mitchell I. Henn, DDS, ADL ‘72
Susan K. Henry, MD, WRC ‘81
Drs. Duane, CIT ’63, and Laurel Heyman, GRS ‘66
Drs. John E., MED ’63, and Maia Hopper, FSM ‘61, GRS ‘65
Thomas B. Houston, ADL ‘55
Dr. Thomas Hunter, WRC ’80, and Dr. Vicki Johnston, WRC ‘80
Intel Corporation
Jewish Community Board of Akron, Inc.
Wayne D. Johnston, ADL ‘68
Henri Junod, Jr., GRS ‘69, ‘70
Creighton Kang, MGT ‘94
Aileen M. Kassen*, PhD, GRS ‘51, ‘64
Jack Kaufman, MD, ADL ‘56
Kristen Ann Keefe, PhD, WRC ‘84
Camilla, LYS ’71, and Peter C. M. Kenny, GRS ‘72
Alexander C. Kinzler, WRC ‘80, LAW ‘84
Allan R. Kirby, PhD, GRS ‘71
Earl J. Kirkland, CIT ‘75
Truman E. Kline, CLC ‘51
Suzanne, NUR ’73, and Dr. David Knipe, ADL ‘72
Peter Erik Knox
Robert Koch, ADL ‘53
Lee Koenigsberg, ADL ‘58
Paul C. Krueger, PhD, GRS ‘63
Dr. Tann Nichols, CAS ‘97, MED ’01, and Nicole Kuzmin-Nichols, CAS ‘95, MGT ‘99
David L. W. Kwoh, PhD, ADL ‘66
Gayle, FSM ’59, and Dr. Edward F. Labuda, CIT ‘59
Professor Wilbur, ADL ‘65, LAW ’68, and Diane Leatherberry
Chao-wen Lee, MD, WRC ‘87, MED ‘91
Warren G. Lefort, CLC ‘45
Dr. James T. and Clarke W. Leslie
Dr. David, ADL ’70, and Suzanne Levine, NUR ‘69
Laurence H. Levine, Esq., ADL ‘68
Ta-Shyong Lin, GRS ‘71, ‘73
David H. Lindsay, PhD, C.P.A., WRC ‘76
Mrs. Carolyn, FSM ’70, and Dr. James E. Lock, ADL ‘69
Dr. James, ADL ‘48, DEN ’54, and Dorothy Lowder
Edward Stuart MacGillivray, CAS ‘98
Toby Maloney, GRS ‘73
E. Ted Mann, CIT ‘45
Mr. Joshua Wesley Martin, III, CIT ‘66
Lois Shefferle Mazur, FSM ‘51, SAS ’54
Barbara, FSM ‘53, GRS ’57, and Harold B. Mendes, ADL ‘51
Joseph and Mollie Mendes
Frederick J. Milford, CIT ‘49
Richard A. Miller, ADL ‘50
George David Moon, ADL ‘53, GRS ‘64
Sarah, CAS ’89, and Dr.  J. Thomas Mortimer, GRS ‘65, ‘68
James S. Murday, CIT ‘64
Cynthia, MGT ’83, and Brian F. Murphy, WRC ‘78, MGT ‘84
Timothy M. O’Brien, WRC ‘74, SAS ’12, MGT ‘12
Kenneth Gene Orenstein, ARC ’70, ADL ‘71
Alan H. Paley, ADL ‘72
Yun Hee Park, GRS ’83, and Donald Foren
Scott David Pendergast, WRC ‘86
Dr. Sally Reisacher Petro, WRC ‘82, SAS ’84, ’90, GRS ’90, and Richard Petro
Meme, GRS ’88, and William H. Pittman
Richard Theodore Prasse, LAW ‘81
Stephen R. Prest, Esq., CAS ‘03
Heino Puhk, CIT ‘54, GRS ‘59
Eric Michael Rains, PhD, CAS ‘91, GRS ‘91
Stephen J. Ratcliff, PhD, CIT ‘81
James “Great Neck,” ADL ’72, and Elissa Richman
Leonard W. Ringenbach, MGT ‘73
Jeffrey Michael Ritter, WRC ‘87, MGT ‘88
Albert P. Rogel, CIT ‘51
John Wilson Rose, ADL ‘71
Philip J. Rosenfeld, MD, PhD, WRC ‘79
Laurence P. Rubinow, ADL ‘66
Steven P. Ruden, CIT ‘80
Jeffrey E. Saffitz, MD, PhD, GRS ‘71, ADL ‘71, GRS ‘77, MED ‘78
Judith, WRC ’73, LYS ’83, and James Saks
Isam Salah, JD, WRC ‘73
Kathy Moses Salem, CAS ‘89
David Scott Samuels, DMD, WRC ‘84
Patricia Marie Scaduto, Esq., WRC ‘80
Paul M. Schaible, GRS ‘61
Schwab Charitable Fund
Stephen I. Silverman, ADL ‘72
Prof. James A. Slavin, CIT ‘76
Thomas, GRS ’66, and Veronica Slavin
Jerry Smith
Bettie V. Sogor, GRS ‘71, ‘73
Christy, CAS ’92, and Dr. Jeffery Soldatis, MED ‘87
Naomi Miller Stanhaus, FSM ‘67
Gail, WRC ‘73, GRS ‘75, ’76, and Dr. Edgar S. Steinitz, WRC ‘74
Dr. Kingman P. Strohl, and Linda Lea McIntosh
William D. Stuart
Hubert S. Swana, MD, WRC ‘88, MED ‘93
The American Endowment Foundation
The Benevity Community Impact Fund
The Photias and Farmakides Education Foundation
The Triple T Foundation
Arthur Francis Torok, ADL ‘53
Dr. Thi T. Tran, CAS ’95, and Emma K. Kumley, CAS ‘96, LAW ‘99
Dorothy Zale Tufo
Bruce A. Twarog, CIT ‘74
Dr. Tzipor Ulman, CAS ’94, and Yigal Dan Rubinstein
United Way of Delaware, Inc.
Vanguard Charitable Endowment Program
Dr. Ju-Yun Li, GRS ’95, and Dr. Shaomeng Wang, GRS ‘93
Joanne Wanstreet, WRC ‘74, LYS ‘75 and Frank A. Del Greco, CIT ’71
Anthony John Wasilewski, PhD, GRS ‘82
Christina Welter, DrPH, CAS ’98, and David Muzic, MD, CSE ‘97
Martha T. Wilson
Jerold J. Yecies, MD, ADL ‘62
Kenny S. Yung, MD, CAS ‘93, MED ‘98
Z/G Foundation


Friends of the College

$500 – $999

Mark David Agrast, WRC ‘78
Anonymous (4)
Walter O. Augenstein CIT ‘73, GRS ‘81
Robert Emmett Ayers, GRS ‘61
Robert B. Baden, CIT ‘64
Gerald W. Barnett, PhD, GRS ‘55, ‘62
Norman A. Bates, PhD, ADL ‘52
Linda M. Bay, WRC ‘86
Stephen A. Becker, PhD, GRS ‘74
Ophelia, WRC ’75, and Bertram Bell, WRC ‘73, LAW ‘76
George Martin Benedikt, PhD, GRS ‘80
Benjamin I. Berman, Esq., ADL ‘68
John, ADL ’72, and Dr. Marjorie Berman, FSM ‘72
Thomas G. Bernas, ADL ‘64
John B. Beurket, CIT ‘56
Dr. Henry S. Bienen
Robert W. Blatchford, ADL ‘55, ARC ’57, and Clare Fitzpatrick
Madeline, FSM ’71, and Dennis Block, ADL ‘69
Sara, CAS ‘93, SAS ’95, and Marc S. Blubaugh, CAS ‘94
Walter K. Bonsack, CIT ‘54
Drs. James and Ivy Boyle
Jo Frances Brown, LCSW, FSM ‘71
Mary Anne Cavicchi, PhD, GRS ‘72,  ‘76
James R. Conforto, MD, ADL ‘70, MED ‘75
Margaret M. Constan
David Alden Cook, WRC ‘74
Elaine, FSM ’57, and David Cook, CIT ‘50, LAW ‘58
William H. Cotton, MD, WRC ‘77
Arnold W. Cushner, PhD, GRS ‘72
Vincent D’Alessandro, Jr., GRS ‘72
Conard C. Dahn, PhD, CIT ‘67
Dr. William, GRS ’68, and Roxana Deadman, SAS ’66
Amy, FSM ‘69, SAS ’73, and Michael Diamant, CIT ‘68
Morris S. Dixon, Jr., MD
Michael G., ADL ’70, and Charlotte Ann Dodson
Michael Kelly Dunn, ADL ‘68
Carol Johnson Eagle, PhD, FSM ‘50
Elizabeth A. Erdos, WRC ‘78
Carrie K. Everstine, WRC ‘81
Richard L. Farmer, PhD, GRS ‘71
Nancy Gruenberg Fax, WRC ‘75
Carol J. Fitzsimmons, FSM ‘63
David Alan Fleming, DMD, MSD, WRC ‘88, DEN ‘93
John J. Fontanella, PhD, GRS ‘69, ‘71
Sarajane Foster, FSM ‘71
Doris, CLC ’67, and Dr. Ernest A. Franke, GRS ‘68
A. Stephen Frobese, PhD, WRC ‘73
Dr. George C. Galster, CIT ‘71
Howard J. Garber, MD, ADL ‘59, MED ‘63
Catherine, FSM ’70, and Raymond Garea, CIT ‘71
Wayne B. Glazier, MD, ADL ‘70
Eugenia C. Glow, FSM ‘47
Lois, GRS ’71, and Henry Goodman, CLC ‘54
Albert Raye Gordon, PhD, ADL ‘61, GRS ‘67, ‘68
Margaret A. Gray-Kurczynski
James Francis Gutierrez, MD, WRC ‘86, MED ‘90
Joan, GRS ’94, and Dr. Thomas Hartshorne
Gretchen S. Herbruck, WRC ‘83, MGT ‘84
Frederick Hetzel, CIT ‘62
Dr. Ralph A. Hewes, CIT ‘61
Duane A. Heyman, PhD, CIT ‘63
Dr. Robert L. Hilliard, GRS ‘49, ‘50
Mary V. Hoffman, FSM ‘49
W. Jean Horkans, PhD, GRS ‘73
Larry J. Hornbeck, PhD, CIT ‘65, GRS ‘68, ‘74
Joanne, GRS ’51, and Raymond L. Hurst, ADL ‘50, GRS ‘52
IBM International Foundation
Mrs. Helen Lazerick Jacobson, FSM ‘51
G. Alex Janevski, PhD, CAS ‘03
Richard A. Jerdonek, CIT ‘69, GRS ’75
Dr. Roxanne Marta Johnson, WRC ‘75, GRS ‘76
Anthony T. Jurewicz, PhD, GRS ‘67
Janice K. Justice, FSM ‘67, GRS ‘69
David S. Kabakoff, PhD, ADL ‘69
Andrew J. Kazmer, ADL ‘58
Dr. Douglas, GRS ‘65, MED ’65, and Mary Ann Kerr
Nancy McKinney Kitchen, FSM ‘54
James T. Kitson, PhD, GRS ‘61, ‘71
Jill, FSM ’61, and Dr. Donald Knuth, GRS ‘60, CIT ‘60, CSE ‘80
Alan R. Koornick, MD, ADL ‘64
Kozokoff Family Philanthropic Fund
Phyllis, GRS ’70, and Dr. Norman J.* Kozokoff
Mary, FSM ’66, and Kenneth Joseph Kubacki, CLC ‘69
Henry P. Kurdziel, PhD, ADL ‘48, GRS ‘49, ‘70
Michael Edward Kurz, PhD, GRS ‘67
Joann, FSM ’52, and Dr. Frederic W. Lafferty, ADL ’52
Laimonis A. Laimins, PhD, CIT ‘71
Phillip W. Lambert, MD, ADL ‘63

 

Janet D. Larsen, PhD, GRS ‘70, ‘72
David John Lasalvia, DDS, WRC ‘80, DEN ‘84
David W. Lentz, ADL ‘72
Dolores Leser, FSM ‘58, GRS ‘62
Rita N. Lifson, FSM ‘51
Kenneth Paul Linder, ADL ‘67
Laurel A. Lockhart, GRS ‘62
Gregory Joseph Scott Lohman, PhD, CAS ‘00
Todd J. Lorenz, MD, PhD, WRC ‘75, MED ‘79
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph S. Luppino
Craig C. Malbon, PhD, M.Div., GRS ‘76
Robert M. Manning, PhD, CIT ‘80, GRS ‘82, ‘86
Prof. Dennis M. Manos, CIT ‘68
Lois and Martin Marcus Family Philanthropic Fund
Lois, FSM ’56, and Mr. Martin H. Marcus
Joseph, LAW ’92, and Dr. Eleni Matts
Elaine M. Mattson, FSM ‘56
Kenneth R. McPeek, ADL ‘56
Merck Foundation
Michael H. and Amy B. Diamant Philanthropic Fund
Carolyn Olds Mikels, MA, PhD, GRS ‘64, ‘74
Morgan Stanley Global Impact Funding
Sunny Moss, GRS ‘67
LeRoy D. Moyer, PhD, CIT ‘64
Olaf Muller, PhD, ADL ‘60, GRS ‘61
National Philanthropic Trust
Dr. Jullia Rosdahl, GRS ‘02, MED ’04, and Joseph Nixon, CAS ‘97
Kathryn Sue Oths, PhD, GRS ‘85, ‘91
Dorothy Pan Wong, PhD, GRS ‘64
Parsons Dance
David C. Pheanis, PhD, CIT ‘69
Mary E. Picken, GRS ‘61
Joy Paradissis Playter, WRC ‘83
Thomas A. Ports, MD, ADL ‘70
Paula, FSM ’69, and William L. Powar
Charles William Pruitt, MD, WRC ‘86
James Edward Rinz, GRS ‘82
Dennis, CIT ’72, and Candace Risen, SAS ’71
Phillip Ritzenberg, ADL ‘53
Lucy B. Robins, WRC ’73, and Kevin Larrowe
Steven Michael Rock, PhD, ADL ‘71
Gayle M Rose, FSM ‘66, GRS ‘69
Ralph Rosenberg, MD, WRC ’74, and Hilda Slivka, MD
David Leonard Rosenfeld, MD, ADL ‘63
Margo A. Rosenfeld, FSM ‘52
Harold Anthony Ross, ADL ‘53
Drs. Jason, GRS ‘84, ’86, and Minzi Yu Ruan, GRS ‘89, ‘92
Steven Phillips Ruden, PhD, CIT ‘80
Marie D. Rutenbergs, FSM ‘55
Alfred E. Rydgren, PhD, CIT ‘67
Michael G. Sabbagh, ADL ‘66
Joseph D. Sage, CAS ‘02
Eva, CLC ’72, and Barry J. Sands, CIT ‘61
Steven A. Sauter, WRC ‘73
David Clifford Shall, WRC ‘80, LAW ‘83
Brenda Buckhold Shank, MD, PhD, FSM ‘61, GRS ‘66
David F. Sholle, CIT ‘74
Silicon Valley Community Foundation
Alexandra Skidmore, PhD, FSM ‘60, GRS ‘65
Dr. and Mrs. Nikolaos J. Skubas
David Craig Smith, MD, WRC ‘74
Jonathan H. Stevens, WRC ‘74
Drs. Randall, WRC ‘78, MED ’82, and Laura Stevens, WRC ‘79, ‘80
Coveda Tanya Stewart, MD, WRC ‘84
Judy Strauss-Schwartz, WRC ‘74
Mary J. Sturgis, FSM ‘60
Drs. James, GRS ’85, and Constance Sutter, MED ‘85
Dolores Novak Svec, FSM ‘65
Michael Francis Sweeney, MD, CAS ‘89
Jeanette, FSM ‘62, CAS ’91, and Dr. Stephen Szabo, ADL ‘62
Drs. Leonard, ADL ’70, and Helen Torok, FSM ‘70
Stephen Patrick Traynor, GRS ‘78, WRC ’78
Yolanda R. Turocy, WRC ‘73
U.S. Charitable Gift Trust
Bunni Estelle Union, FSM ‘68
David I. and Ann K. Warren, GRS ‘76, ‘80
Wendy M. White, MD, CAS ‘91
Richard Kenneth Wiersba, PhD, GRS ‘78
Patrice Willoughby, Esq., WRC ‘87
Thomas H. Witherup, PhD, GRS ‘72
David Wittkowsky, WRC ’85, and Dr. James Anderson
Linda and Clifford Wolf Family Philanthropic Fund
Clifford A., GRS ‘77, MGT ’86, and Dr. Linda E. Wolf
Lynn E. Wolfram, FSM ‘60, GRS ‘67
Dennis H. Wright, PhD, CIT ‘77
Linda, CIT ’83, and John D. Yeager, GRS ‘82, CIT ‘82
Robert D. Zaas, MD, ADL ‘53
Traci Arnett Zimmerman, PhD, GRS ‘04

Page last modified: November 2, 2017